чемпіонат району 1 ліга 2013
сезон 2013 р.
1 ліга
11 команд
1."Арсенал"Тисменичани
2.ФК"Перерісль"
3."Нива"Гаврилівка
4.ФК"Красна"
5.ФК"Волосів"
6."Нафтовик"Битків* знято з чемпіонату
7."Сокіл"Фитьків
8."Олімпія"Камінне
9."Лістер"Лісна Тарновиця
10."Підгір"я"Назавизів
11."Скеля"Пнів
1 коло
1-тур,12 травня,юнаки-15:00,дорослі-17:00
"Нива"Гаврилівка-ФК"Волосів"-4:1(юнаки-3:0)
ФК"Перерісль"-вихідна
"Підгір"я"Назавизів-"Сокіл"Фитьків-5:2(2:1)
"Нафтовик"Битків-"Лістер"Лісна Тарновиця-1:4(0:3)-анульовано
"Скеля"Пнів-"Арсенал"Тисменичани-1:3(2:3)
ФК"Красна"-"Олімпія"Камінне-2:0(0:2)
2-тур,19 травня,юнаки-15:00,дорослі-17:00
ФК"Волосів"-"Олімпія"Камінне-2:0(1:0)
"Арсенал"Тисменичани-ФК"Красна"-1:2(1:0)
"Лістер"Лісна Тарновиця-"Скеля"Пнів-2:2(1:0)
"Сокіл"Фитьків-"Нафтовик"Битків-5:1(0:1)-анульовано
ФК"Перерісль"-"Підгір"я"Назавизів-2:1(2:0)
"Нива"Гаврилівка-вихідна
3-тур,26 травня,юнаки-15:00,дорослі-17:00
ФК"Волосів"-вихідна
"Підгір"я"Назавизів-"Нива"Гаврилівка-0:0(1:4)
"Нафтовик"Битків-ФК"Перерісль"--:+(-:+)-анульовано
"Скеля"Пнів-"Сокіл"Фитьків-2:1(0:1)
ФК"Красна"-"Лістер"Лісна Тарновиця-2:2(2:0)
"Олімпія"Камінне-"Арсенал"Тисменичани-1:1(3:1)
4-тур,2 червня,юнаки-15:00,дорослі-17:00
ФК"Волосів"-"Арсенал"Тисменичани-0:2(1:1)
"Лістер"Лісна Тарновиця-"Олімпія"Камінне-1:1(1:0)
"Сокіл"Фитьків-ФК"Красна"-3:2(2:4)
ФК"Перерісль"-"Скеля"Пнів-8:0(1:0)
"Нива"Гаврилівка-"Нафтовик"Битків-+:-(+:-)-анульовано
"Підгір"я"Назавизів-вихідна
5-тур,9 червня,юнаки-15:00,дорослі-17:00
"Підгір"я"Назавизів-ФК"Волосів"-3:3(0:3)
"Нафтовик"Битків-вихідна
"Скеля"Пнів-"Нива"Гаврилівка-1:5(2:3)
ФК"Красна"-ФК"Перерісль"-1:1(1:1)
"Олімпія"Камінне-"Сокіл"Фитьків-1:2(2:1)
"Арсенал"Тисменичани-"Лістер"Лісна Тарновиця-2:2(0:1)
6-тур,16 червня,юнаки-15:00,дорослі-17:00
ФК"Волосів"-"Лістер"Лісна Тарновиця-3:5(1:0)
"Сокіл"Фитьків-"Арсенал"Тисменичани-2:2(1:0)
ФК"Перерісль"-"Олімпія"Камінне-2:3(1:0)
"Нива"Гаврилівка-ФК"Красна"-1:0(2:1)
"Скеля"Пнів-вихідна
"Підгір"я"Назавизів-вихідна
7-тур,23 червня,юнаки-15:00,дорослі-17:00
ФК"Волосів"-вихідна
"Скеля"Пнів-"Підгір"я"Назавизів-1:1(3:2)грали 7 липня
ФК"Красна"-вихідна
"Олімпія"Камінне-"Нива"Гаврилівка-5:1(1:0,грали 18 липня)
"Арсенал"Тисменичани-ФК"Перерісль"-1:1(4:0),грали 12 липня
"Лістер"Лісна Тарновиця-"Сокіл"Фитьків-1:2(4:0)грали 7 липня
8-тур,30 червня,юнаки-15:00,дорослі-17:00
ФК"Волосів"-"Сокіл"Фитьків-3:0(3:2)
ФК"Перерісль"-"Лістер"Лісна Тарновиця-1:0(2:2)
"Нива"Гаврилівка-"Арсенал"Тисменичани-1:0(3:0)
"Олімпія"Камінне-вихідна
"Підгір"я"Назавизів-ФК"Красна"-2:1(0:6)
"Скеля"Пнів-вихідна
9-тур,7 липня,юнаки-15:00,дорослі-17:00,грали 28 липня
"Скеля"Пнів-ФК"Волосів"-6:1(4:4)
ФК"Красна"-вихідна
"Олімпія"Камінне-"Підгір"я"Назавизів-4:2(2:0)
"Арсенал"Тисменичани-вихідна
"Лістер"Лісна Тарновиця-"Нива"Гаврилівка-1:0(1:3)
"Сокіл"Фитьків-ФК"Перерісль"-1:1(1:1)
10-тур,14 липня,юнаки-15:00,дорослі-17:00
ФК"Волосів"-ФК"Перерісль"-2:2(4:0)
"Нива"Гаврилівка-"Сокіл"Фитьків-2:2(5:1)
"Лістер"Лісна Тарновиця-вихідна
"Підгір"я"Назавизів-"Арсенал"Тисменичани-1:6(0:3)
"Олімпія"Камінне-вихідна
"Скеля"Пнів-ФК"Красна"-1:3(0:1)
11-тур,21 липня,юнаки-15:00,дорослі-17:00
ФК"Красна"-ФК"Волосів"-3:0(2:2)
"Олімпія"Камінне-"Скеля"Пнів-4:2(6:0)
"Арсенал"Тисменичани-вихідна
"Лістер"Лісна Тарновиця-"Підгір"я"Назавизів-3:2(5:1)
"Сокіл"Фитьків-вихідна
ФК"Перерісль"-"Нива"Гаврилівка-2:2(1:3)
2 коло
10-тур,4 серпня,юнаки-15:00,дорослі-17:00
"Арсенал"Тисменичани-"Скеля"Пнів-4:1(8:0)
"Підгір"я"Назавизів-ФК"Перерісль"-0:1(1:1)
"Нива"Гаврилівка-"Лістер"Лісна Тарновиця-2:0(2:1)
"Сокіл"Фитьків-ФК"Волосів"-4:5(0:2)
"Олімпія"Камінне-ФК"Красна"-4:1(3:0)
11-тур,11 серпня,юнаки-15:00,дорослі-17:00
"Сокіл"Фитьків-"Скеля"Пнів-1:1(4:0)
"Олімпія"Камінне-ФК"Волосів"-2:1(0:0)
ФК"Перерісль"-"Арсенал"Тисменичани-3:1(2:1)
"Лістер"Лісна Тарновиця-ФК"Красна"-1:1(4:1)
"Нива"Гаврилівка-"Підгір"я"Назавизів-2:0(1:0)
12-тур,18 серпня,юнаки-15:00,дорослі-17:00
"Скеля"Пнів-ФК"Перерісль"-0:4(3:1)
"Арсенал"Тисменичани-"Нива"Гаврилівка-2:0(1:2)
ФК"Красна"-"Підгір"я"Назавизів-6:1(1:1)
"Лістер"Лісна Тарновиця-ФК"Волосів"-4:3(5:0)
"Сокіл"Фитьків-"Олімпія"Камінне-2:1(2:0)
фінал суперкубка району,25 серпня,м.Надвірна,стадіон "Нафтовик",юнаки-14:30,дорослі-16:30
"Олімпія"Камінне юнаки-"Нива"Гаврилівка юнаки-0:0,по пен.3:2
"Арсенал"Тисменичани-ФК"Перерісль"-1:4
13-тур,25 серпня,юнаки-15:00,дорослі-17:00
"Скеля"Пнів-"Олімпія"Камінне-0:0(0:0)-грали 6 жовтня
ФК"Волосів"-"Підгір"я"Назавизів-3:3(1:0)-грали 6 жовтня
"Сокіл"Фитьків-"Лістер"Лісна Тарновиця-1:1(0:2,матч зупинено,рішення КДК +:-)
ФК"Красна"-"Арсенал"Тисменичани-2:4(3:1)-грали 6 жовтня
"Нива"Гаврилівка-ФК"Перерісль"-1:0(2:1)-грали 6 жовтня
14-тур,1 вересня,юнаки-14:00,дорослі-16:00
"Скеля"Пнів-"Нива"Гаврилівка-0:1(0:7)
ФК"Перерісль"-ФК"Красна"-3:1(6:2)
"Арсенал"Тисменичани-ФК"Волосів"-2:2(2:0)
"Сокіл"Фитьків-"Підгір"я"Назавизів-2:3(2:0)
"Олімпія"Камінне-"Лістер"Лісна Тарновиця-3:3(1:0)
15-тур,8 вересня,юнаки-14:00,дорослі-16:00
"Скеля"Пнів-"Лістер"Лісна Тарновиця-0:2(3:4)
"Підгір"я"Назавизів-"Олімпія"Камінне-1:1(-:+)
"Арсенал"Тисменичани-"Сокіл"Фитьків-3:3(1:0)
ФК"Перерісль"-ФК"Волосів"-6:1(3:1)
ФК"Красна"-"Нива"Гаврилівка-1:2(1:1)
16-тур,15 вересня,юнаки-14:00,дорослі-16:00
ФК"Красна"-"Скеля"Пнів-2:0(5:2)
ФК"Волосів"-"Нива"Гаврилівка-1:1(1:2)
ФК"Перерісль"-"Сокіл"Фитьків-1:0(2:0)
"Арсенал"Тисменичани-"Олімпія"Камінне-1:1(0:2)
"Підгір"я"Назавизів-"Лістер"Лісна Тарновиця-2:1(1:1)
17-тур,22 вересня,юнаки-14:00,дорослі-16:00
"Підгір"я"Назавизів-"Скеля"Пнів-9:1(2:0)
"Лістер"Лісна Тарновиця-"Арсенал"Тисменичани-3:1(0:0)
"Олімпія"Камінне-ФК"Перерісль"-1:2(6:1)
"Сокіл"Фитьків-"Нива"Гаврилівка-3:4(1:2)
ФК"Волосів"-ФК"Красна"-2:1(2:1)
18-тур,29 вересня,юнаки-14:00,дорослі-16:00
ФК"Волосів"-"Скеля"Пнів-4:2(4:0)
ФК"Красна"-"Сокіл"Фитьків-3:1(2:0)
"Нива"Гаврилівка-"Олімпія"Камінне-2:0(0:0)
"Лістер"Лісна Тарновиця-ФК"Перерісль"-1:0(1:2)
"Арсенал"Тисменичани-"Підгір"я"Назавизів-2:1(6:0)
№ |
Команда |
І |
В |
Н |
П |
Мз |
Мп |
О |
1 |
"Нива"Гаврилівка |
18 |
11 |
4 |
3 |
31 |
19 |
37 |
2 |
ФК"Перерісль" |
18 |
10 |
5 |
3 |
40 |
17 |
35 |
3 |
"Арсенал"Тисменичани |
18 |
7 |
7 |
4 |
38 |
27 |
28 |
4 |
"Лістер"Лісна Тарновиця |
18 |
7 |
7 |
4 |
33 |
28 |
28 |
5 |
ФК"Красна" |
18 |
7 |
3 |
8 |
34 |
29 |
24 |
6 |
"Олімпія"Камінне |
18 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
32 |
28 |
24 |
7 |
"Підгір"я"Назавизів |
18 |
5 |
5 |
8 |
37 |
41 |
20 |
8 |
ФК"Волосів" |
18 |
5 |
5 |
8 |
37 |
50 |
20 |
9 |
"Сокіл"Фитьків |
18 |
4 |
6 |
8 |
32 |
41 |
18 |
10 |
"Скеля"Пнів |
18 |
2 |
4 |
12 |
21 |
55 |
10 |
№ |
Команда(юнаки) |
І |
В |
Н |
П |
Мз |
Мп |
О |
1 |
"Нива"Гаврилівка |
18 |
15 |
2 |
1 |
45 |
14 |
47 |
2 |
"Олімпія"Камінне |
18 |
11 |
3 |
4 |
28 |
8 |
36 |
3 |
ФК"Волосів" |
18 |
9 |
4 |
5 |
30 |
25 |
31 |
4 |
ФК"Перерісль" |
18 |
8 |
4 |
6 |
28 |
32 |
28 |
5 |
"Лістер"Лісна Тарновиця |
18 |
8 |
3 |
7 |
31 |
19 |
27 |
6 |
"Арсенал"Тисменичани |
18 |
8 |
2 |
8 |
33 |
20 |
26 |
7 |
ФК"Красна" |
18 |
7 |
4 |
7 |
33 |
30 |
25 |
8 |
"Сокіл"Фитьків |
18 |
6 |
1 |
11 |
19 |
30 |
19 |
9 |
"Підгір"я"Назавизів |
18 |
2 |
3 |
13 |
11 |
42 |
9 |
10 |
"Скеля"Пнів |
18 |
2 |
2 |
14 |
19 |
57 |
8 |
№ |
Команда(ЗКЗ) |
І |
Дор |
Юн |
Разом |
1 |
"Нива"Гаврилівка |
36 |
37 |
47 |
84 |
2 |
ФК"Перерісль" |
36 |
35 |
28 |
63 |
3 |
"Олімпія"Камінне |
36 |
24 |
36 |
60 |
4 |
"Лістер"Лісна Тарновиця |
36 |
28 |
27 |
55 |
5 |
"Арсенал"Тисменичани |
36 |
28 |
26 |
54 |
6 |
ФК"Волосів" |
36 |
20 |
31 |
51 |
7 |
ФК"Красна" |
36 |
24 |
25 |
49 |
8 |
"Сокіл"Фитьків |
36 |
18 |
19 |
37 |
9 |
"Підгір"я"Назавизів |
36 |
20 |
9 |
29 |
10 |
"Скеля"Пнів |
36 |
10 |
8 |
18 |
перехідний матч,13 жовтня,м.Надвірна
"Прут"Саджавка-"Сокіл"Фитьків-3:2